Home

Articles

List of selected candidates for admission in B.Sc.(Hons.) Agriculture

Most important Instructions for selected candidates:

  • You have to submit 1st semester fee of Rs. 12650/- in college fee section till 10-03-2018 for securing your admission.
  • Late fee of Rs. 500/- will be imposed from 11-03-2018 to 15-03-2018.
  • After 15-03-2018, no fee will be deposited and candidature will be cancelled automatically.
  • You have to submit UG-1 form available in Registrar Office till 20-03-2018.
  • Along with fee voucher, you have to submit willingness of admission in this college.
  • If any selected candidate failed to comply above instructions, he would stand not eligible for admission and the next candidate from waiting list will be called for admission.
  • No extension / relaxation will be awarded for due date of fee submission.

  

 REGISTRAR

 

 

 

BALOCHISTAN AGRICULTURE COLLEGE, QUETTA

B.SC.(HONS.) AGRICULTURE ADMISSION 2017-18

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES

 

Sr.# Roll No. Name Father's Name SSC Total
 Marks
SSC Obtained
 Marks
SSC 10 % HSSC Total
Marks
HSSC Obtained Marks HSSC 50 % CTSP TOTAL MARKS CTSP Obtained MARKS CTSP 40% Merit Remarks District
1 3159 Muhammad Shoaib Muhammad Ayoub 1050 736 7.01 1100 728 33.09 100 60 24 64.10 Selected Awaran
2 3214 Tariq Ur Rehman Juma Khan 1050 744 7.09 1100 746 33.91 100 57 22.8 63.79 Selected Awaran
3 3215 Kamal Jan Muhammad Zarif 1050 709 6.75 1100 762 34.64 100 51 20.4 61.79 Selected against Lasbella Awaran
4 3301 Muhammad Awaz Rahim Bakhsh 1050 759 7.23 1100 767 34.86 100 39 15.6 57.69 Selected against Lasbella Awaran
5 3265 Nida Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal 1050 763 7.27 1100 710 32.27 100 46 18.4 57.94 Selected Khuzdar
6 3261 Muhammad Irfan Saleh Muhammad 1050 625 5.95 1100 680 30.91 100 42 16.8 53.66 Selected Khuzdar
7 2143 Muneer Ahmed Wahid Bakhsh 1050 616 5.87 1100 737 33.50 100 29 11.6 50.97 Selected Khuzdar
8 3292 Amjad Alam Muhammad Alam 1050 701 6.68 1100 703 31.95 100 30 12 50.63 Selected Khuzdar
9 3029 Fareed Fida Fida Ahmed 1050 539 5.13 1100 652 29.64 100 30 12 46.77 Selected Khuzdar
10 2139 Idrees Ahmed Abdul Haq 1050 680 6.48 1100 627 28.50 100 28 11.2 46.18 Selected Khuzdar
11 3229 Shahzaib Shah Bukhsh 1050 754 7.18 1100 798 36.27 100 55 22 65.45 Selected on open merit Kalat
12 3098 Zia Ur Rehman Abdul Latif 1050 772 7.35 1100 714 32.45 100 33 13.2 53.01 Selected Kalat
13 2000 Ejaz Hanif Haji Muhammad Hanif 1050 735 7.00 1100 577 26.23 100 44 17.6 50.83 Selected Kalat
14 3030 Raza Muhammad Mir Muhammad 1050 537 5.11 1100 636 28.91 100 39 15.6 49.62 Selected Kalat
15 3331 Javed Afzal Haji Muhammad Afzal 1050 710 6.76 1100 639 29.05 100 33 13.2 49.01 Selected Kalat
16 3304 Fareed Ahmed Abdul Razzaq 1050 668 6.36 1100 744 33.82 100 51 20.4 60.58 Selected S.Sikanderabad
17 3345 Kamran Munir Munir Ahmed 1050 654 6.23 1100 642 29.18 100 52 20.8 56.21 Selected S.Sikanderabad
18 3044 Ejaz Ahmed Haji Ahmed Khan 1050 679 6.47 1100 743 33.77 100 50 20 60.24 Selected Kharan
19 3221 Ijaz Ahmed Maqbool Ahmed 1050 720 6.86 1100 803 36.50 100 34 13.6 56.96 Selected Kharan
20 3114 Imran Ullah Muhammad Akhtar 1050 643 6.12 1100 712 32.36 100 39 15.6 54.09 Selected Kharan
21 3096 Kaleem Ullah Sarwar Ghulam Sarwar 1050 682 6.50 1100 787 35.77 100 45 18 60.27 Selected Mastung
22 3222 Rafi Ullah Muhammad Aslam 1050 703 6.7 1100 753 34.23 100 40 16 56.9225 Selected Mastung
23 3256 Aftab Ahmed Adam Khan 1050 631 6.01 1100 693 31.50 100 35 14 51.5095 Selected Mastung
24 3208 Shoaib Ahmed Abdul Wahid 1050 699 6.66 1100 805 36.59 100 55 22 65.25 Selected Washuk
25 3209 Feroz Shah Ghulam Muhammad 1050 745 7.10 1100 730 33.18 100 60 24 64.28 Selected Washuk
26 3233 Naheed Gul Muhammad Saleem 1050 802 7.64 1100 776 35.27 100 49 19.6 62.51 Selected against Lasbella Washuk
27 3224 Abdul Hakeem Aziz Muhammad 1050 675 6.43 1100 804 36.55 100 45 18 60.97 Selected against Lasbella Washuk
28 3157 Maqbool Ahmed Ali Muhammad 1050 627 5.97 1100 706 32.09 100 53 21.2 59.26 Selected against Lasbella Washuk
29 3018 Abdul Basit Abdul Haq 1050 711 6.77 1100 750 34.09 100 46 18.4 59.26 Selected against Lasbella Washuk
30 3238 Nadir Shah Abdul Wadood 1050 666 6.34 1100 720 32.73 100 49 19.6 58.67 Selected against Khuzdar Washuk
31 3220 Akhtar Jan Ismail Khan 1050 635 6.05 1100 723 32.86 100 58 23.2 62.11 Selected Barkhan
32 3217 Sana Ullah Nabi Jan 1050 623 5.93 1100 715 32.50 100 47 18.8 57.23 Selected Barkhan
33 3346 Din Muhammad Fath Muhammad 1050 772 7.35 1100 733 33.32 100 28 11.2 51.87 Selected Barkhan
34 3307 Irfan Ullah Niaz Muhammad 1050 685 6.52 1100 775 35.23 100 61 24.4 66.15 Selected on open merit K. Saifullah
35 3245 Adil Khan Jahangir Shah 1050 639 6.09 1100 766 34.82 100 61 24.4 65.30 Selected on open merit K. Saifullah
36 3228 Aameer Hamza Abdul Majeed 1050 799 7.61 1100 783 35.59 100 54 21.6 64.80 Selected K. Saifullah
37 3019 Muhammad Noman Abdul Manan 1050 765 7.29 1100 816 37.09 100 36 14.4 58.78 Selected K. Saifullah
38 3073 Rahim Khan Kashmir Khan 1050 703 6.70 1100 788 35.82 100 28 11.2 53.71 Selected K. Saifullah
39 3042 Akhter Khan Baran Khan 1050 666 6.34 1100 712 32.36 100 33 13.2 51.91 Selected K. Saifullah
40 3165 Atta Gul Sakhi Dad 1050 701 6.68 1100 765 34.77 100 55 22 63.45 Selected Loralai
41 3105 Abdul Rahman Abdullah Khan 1050 697 6.64 1100 812 36.91 100 47 18.8 62.35 Selected Loralai
42 3194 Faisal Khan Dilber Khan 1050 671 6.39 1100 734 33.36 100 44 17.6 57.35 Selected Loralai
43 3197 Muhammad Saleem Zaman Khan 850 631 7.42 1100 773 35.14 100 36 14.4 56.96 Selected Loralai
44 2090 Muhammad Imran Khan Peer Muhammad 1050 797 7.59 1100 823 37.41 100 36 14.4 59.40 Selected Dukki
45 3111 Dad Muhammad Khudai Mir 1050 701 6.68 1100 677 30.77 100 43 17.2 54.65 Selected Dukki
46 3033 Shair Ali Syed Gul 1050 665 6.33 1100 720 32.73 100 47 18.8 57.86 Selected Musa Khail
47 3010 Abdul Latif Zahir Khan 1100 829 7.54 1100 731 33.23 100 32 12.8 53.56 Selected Musa Khail
48 3013 Kamran Khan Alam Khan 1050 602 5.73 1100 664 30.18 100 29 11.6 47.52 Selected Musa Khail
49 3273 Syed Munir Ahmed Shah Ahmed Saeed 1050 647 6.16 1100 736 33.45 100 63 25.2 64.82 Selected Sherani
50 3095 Sardar Adam Sherani Haji Abdul Malik 1050 760 7.24 1100 755 34.32 100 52 20.8 62.36 Selected Sherani
51 3235 Muhammad Tariq Sayed Muhammad 900 579 6.43 1100 810 36.82 100 57 22.8 66.05 Selected on open Merit Zhob
52 3249 Sharaf Udin Khawaja Khan 1050 749 7.13 1100 768 34.91 100 60 24 66.04 Selected on open Merit Zhob
53 3317 Yahya Khan Muhammad Din 1050 617 5.88 1100 834 37.91 100 46 18.4 62.19 Selected Zhob
54 3106 Muhammad Yar Khair Muhammad 1050 637 6.07 1100 723 32.86 100 58 23.2 62.13 Selected Zhob
55 3061 Wali Khan Zaito Khan 1050 643 6.12 1100 649 29.50 100 65 26 61.62 Selected Zhob
56 3188 Dalawar Khan Hazrat Shah 1050 710 6.76 1100 764 34.73 100 49 19.6 61.09 Selected Zhob
57 3223 Mehraj Ali Muhammad Azeem 1050 760 7.24 1100 741 33.68 100 53 21.2 62.12 Selected Gawader
58 3219 Momiin Ali Khuda Bakhsh 1050 634 6.04 1100 706 32.09 100 58 23.2 61.33 Selected Gawader
59 3205 Khair Muhammad Alam Khan 1050 599 5.7 1100 679 30.86 100 55 22 58.57 Selected Gawader
60 3068 Muhammad Aamir Hasoo 1050 595 5.67 1100 597 27.14 100 34 13.6 46.40 Selected Gawader
61 3322 Rasool Jan Muhammad Kareem 850 466 5.48 1100 649 29.5 100 28 11.2 46.18 Selected Gawader
62 3142 Shehbaz Sabir Sabir Ali 1050 764 7.28 1100 754 34.27 100 49 20 61.15 Selected Panjgur
63 3124 Sayed Ahsan Ahmed Sayed Ahmed Ather Zaidi 1050 757 7.21 1100 748 34.00 100 49 20 60.81 Selected Panjgur
64 3154 Sher Jan Muhammad Anwar 1050 730 6.95 1100 762 34.64 100 46 18 59.99 Selected Panjgur
65 2108 Shamreez Noor Noor Muhammad 1050 749 7.13 1100 836 38.00 100 37 15 59.93 Selected Panjgur
66 3207 Abdul Rehman Muhammad Aslam 1050 794 7.56 1100 753 34.23 100 42 17 58.59 Selected Panjgur
67 3177 Nasir Ali Abdul Hameed 1050 686 6.53 1100 821 37.32 100 61 24.4 68.25 Selected on Open merit Kech
68 3043 She Haq Ali Muhammad Karim 1050 728 6.93 1100 756 34.36 100 56 22.4 63.697 Selected Kech
69 3201 Nizam  Sayed 1050 715 6.81 1100 785 35.68 100 53 21.2 63.69 Selected Kech
70 3200 Mushtaq Tariq Tariq Ali 1050 743 7.08 1100 793 36.05 100 46 18.4 61.52 Selected Kech
71 3226 Shair Jan Muhammad Hayat 1050 504 4.80 1100 664 30.18 100 60 24 58.98 Selected Kech
72 3225 Mansoor Ahmed Khalil Ahmed 1050 815 7.76 1100 808 36.73 100 33 13.2 57.69 Selected Kech
73 2150 Safar Hayat Muhammad Hayat 1050 791 7.53 1100 714 32.45 100 44 17.6 57.59 Selected Kech
74 3299 Muhammad Waris Muhammad Ishaque 1050 706 6.72 1100 775 35.23 100 38 15.2 57.15 Selected Kech
75 3121 Atta Ullah Afriq Ahmed 1050 775 7.38 1100 720 32.73 100 42 16.8 56.91 Selected Kech
76 3250 Muhammad Waseem Muhammad Saleem 1050 819 7.80 1100 815 37.05 100 51 20.4 65.25 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
77 3109 Khizar Javed Javed Iqbal 1050 552 5.26 1100 776 35.27 100 54 21.6 62.13 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
78 3141 Jawad Ahmed Huzoor Bukhsh 1050 741 7.06 1100 663 30.14 100 56 22.4 59.59 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
79 3342 Altaf Hussain Imam Bakhsh 1050 612 5.83 1100 710 32.27 100 47 18.8 56.90 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
80 3005 Babul Khan Muhammad Punhal 850 644 7.58 1100 812 36.91 100 30 12 56.49 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
81 2095 Rashid Ali Khuda Bakhsh 1050 771 7.34 1100 827 37.59 100 19 7.6 52.53 Selected Kachi (Bolan)
82 3329 Zeeshan Hayat Mohammad Hayat 1050 695 6.62 1100 703 31.95 100 33 13.2 51.77 Selected against Jhalmagsi Kachi (Bolan)
83 3070 Meh Noor Muhammad Anwar 1050 774 7.37 1100 718 32.64 100 29 11.6 51.61 Selected against Jhalmagsi Kachi (Bolan)
84 3300 Mohsil Ali Hazoor Bakhsh 1050 718 6.84 1100 764 34.73 100 46 18.4 59.97 Selected Jaffarabad
85 2004 Kamran Hassan Muhammad Hassan 1050 716 6.82 1100 823 37.41 100 36 14.4 58.63 Selected Jaffarabad
86 2156 Bahram Khan Haji Gohram Khan 1050 714 6.80 1100 788 35.82 100 31 12.4 55.02 Selected Jaffarabad
87 3247 Zahid Ali Ghous Bakhsh 1050 729 6.94 1100 696 31.64 100 36 14.4 52.98 Selected Jaffarabad
88 3171 Naeem Khan Abdul Malik 1050 663 6.31 1100 753 34.23 100 30 12 52.54 Selected Jaffarabad
89 2155 Mohammad Imran Malik Dad 1050 724 6.90 1100 735 33.41 100 30 12 52.30 Selected Jaffarabad
90 3316 Jahangir Ahmed Nisar Hussain 1050 658 6.27 1100 700 31.82 100 38 15.2 53.28 Selected Jhalmagsi
91 3351 Irfan Ali Madad Khan 1050 682 6.50 1100 725 32.95 100 44 17.6 57.05 Selected Naseerabad
92 2120 Bashkan Khan Qaim Khan 1050 703 6.70 1100 735 33.41 100 34 13.6 53.70 Selected Naseerabad
93 3204 Abdul Qadeer Mohammad Qasim 1050 685 6.52 1100 702 31.91 100 36 14.4 52.83 Selected Naseerabad
94 3113 Muhammad Ayaz Muhammad Nawaz 1050 676 6.44 1100 672 30.55 100 27 10.8 47.78 Selected Naseerabad
95 2018 Nadir Ali Bagan Khan 1050 702 6.69 1100 638 29 100 29 11.6 47.29 Selected Naseerabad
96 3267 Imran Khan Manzoor Ahmed 1050 651 6.2 1100 566 25.73 100 29 11.6 43.53 Selected Naseerabad
97 3355 Maraj Rasool Lutfullah Khoso 1050 767 7.30 1100 862 39.18 100 47 18.8 65.29 Selected on Open Merit Sohbatpur
98 3004 Ghazanfar Ali Sikandar Khan 1050 675 6.43 1100 855 38.86 100 41 16.4 61.69 Selected Sohbatpur
99 2046 Ubaid Ullah Muhammad Nawaz 1050 542 5.16 1100 848 38.55 100 35 14 57.71 Selected Sohbatpur
100 2010 Rafique Ahmed Tahir Javed 1050 661 6.30 1100 561 25.50 100 28 11.2 43.00 Selected Sohbatpur
101 3134 Ghulam Hayder Ghulam Qadir 1050 640 6.10 1100 671 30.50 100 21 8.4 45.00 Selected Sohbatpur
102 3242 Mehmoona Akram Muhammad Akram 1050 788 7.50 1100 773 35.14 100 57 22.8 65.44 Selected on Open Merit Chaghi
103 3065 Saeed Ullah Shafiullah 1050 765 7.29 1100 831 37.77 100 61 24.4 69.46 Selected on Open Merit K.Abdullah
104 3071 Adil Khan Bacha Taj Muhammad Khan Watan Dost 1050 780 7.43 1100 791 35.95 100 51 20.4 63.78 Selected K.Abdullah
105 3138 Niamat Ullah Abdullah Khan 1050 552 5.26 1100 721 32.77 100 58 23.2 61.23 Selected K.Abdullah
106 3298 Mohammad Bilal Haji Akhtar Mohammad 1050 546 5.20 1100 731 33.23 100 56 22.4 60.83 Selected K.Abdullah
107 3110 Zaffar Ahmed Syed Jameel Ahmed 1050 709 6.75 1100 692 31.45 100 53 21.2 59.41 Selected K.Abdullah
108 3023 Muhammad Asif Abdul Jabbar 1050 711 6.77 1100 620 28.18 100 49 19.6 54.55 Selected K.Abdullah
109 3352 Alam Geer Haji Abdul Salam 1050 764 7.28 1100 770 35.00 100 29 11.6 53.8762 Selected K.Abdullah
110 3336 Asfand Yar Abdul Manan 1050 564 5.37 1100 636 28.91 100 43 17.2 51.48 Selected K.Abdullah
111 3140 Syed Bilal Ahmed Syed Muhammad Shoaib 850 571 6.72 1100 726 33.00 100 29 11.6 51.32 Selected K.Abdullah
112 3022 Muhammad Akmal Abdul Rasheed 1050 697 6.64 1100 596 27.09 100 38 15.2 48.93 Selected K.Abdullah
113 2028 Kamil Khan Muhammad Saddique Khan 1050 719 6.85 1100 661 30.05 100 30 12 48.89 Selected K.Abdullah
114 3053 Mehboob Khan Abdul Baseer 1050 719 6.85 1100 817 37.14 100 64 25.6 69.58 Selected on Open Merit Pishin
115 3308 Sami Ullah Muhammad Yousaf 1050 795 7.57 1100 751 34.14 100 54 21.6 63.31 Selected Pishin
116 3339 Muhammad Kamil Khan Dawood Khan 1050 799 7.61 1100 784 35.64 100 50 20 63.25 Selected Pishin
117 2005 Mehmood Ahmed Abdul Karim Agha 1050 793 7.55 1100 808 36.73 100 38 15.2 59.48 Selected Pishin
118 2112 Syed Shahzaib Syed Abdul Bari 1050 747 7.11 1100 725 32.95 100 47 18.8 58.87 Selected Pishin
119 3000 Haleemah Khan Kakar Prof: Dr. Juma Khan Kakar 1050 652 6.21 1100 709 32.23 100 46 18.4 56.84 Selected Pishin
120 2076 Bashir Ahmad Abdul Hameed 1050 633 6.03 1100 791 35.95 100 37 14.8 56.78 Selected Pishin
121 3058 Ababil Khan Muhammad Nasim 1050 662 6.30 1100 643 29.23 100 50 20 55.53 Selected Pishin
122 2147 Syed Abdul Wakeel Syed Haji Jalal Ud Din 1100 674 6.13 1100 809 36.77 100 30 12 54.90 Selected Pishin
123 3354 Syed Nusrat Shah Syed Muhammad Naseem 1050 673 6.41 1100 714 32.45 100 40 16 54.8641 Selected Pishin
124 3038 Zaffarullah Khan Alam Khan 1050 643 6.12 1100 683 31.05 100 42 16.8 53.97 Selected against Chaghi Pishin
125 3330 Ihsan Ullah  Muhammad Israil 1050 706 6.72 1100 634 28.82 100 46 18.4 53.94 Selected against Chaghi Pishin
126 3187 Habib Ur Rehman Abdul Aziz 1100 928 8.44 1100 853 38.77 100 63 25.2 72.41 Selected on Open Merit Noshki
127 3087 Shah Khalid Abdul Manan 1050 733 6.98 1100 693 31.50 100 47 18.8 57.28 Selected Noshki
128 3340 Muhammad Naeem Ghulam Mustafa 1050 672 6.40 1100 698 31.73 100 42 16.8 54.93 Selected Noshki
129 3190 Aftab Ur Rehman Shams Ur Rehman 1050 732 6.97 1100 705 32.05 100 68 27.2 66.22 Selected on Open Merit Quetta
130 3240 Muhammad Dawood Muhammad Rahim 1050 671 6.39 1100 740 33.64 100 41 16.4 56.43 Selected Quetta
131 3131 Umair Khan Hidayat Ullah 1050 675 6.43 1100 730 33.18 100 40 16 55.61 Selected Quetta
132 3288 Asad Ullah Shair Ali 1050 596 5.68 1100 747 33.95 100 39 15.6 55.23 Selected Quetta
133 2164 Muhammad Naseem Abdul Sattar 1050 672 6.40 1100 701 31.86 100 41 16.4 54.66 Selected Quetta
134 3193 Mohammad Qasim Abdul Khaliq 1050 633 6.03 1100 660 30.00 100 44 17.6 53.63 Selected Quetta
135 3155 Abdul Jalil Abdul Qadoos 1050 659 6.28 1100 791 35.95 100 26 10.4 52.63 Selected Quetta
136 2056 Muhammad Sohail Kasi Muhammad Ayoub 1050 734 6.99 1100 729 33.14 100 30 12 52.13 Selected Quetta
137 3319 Muzamil Ahmed Khan Muhammad Aslam 1050 680 6.48 1100 632 28.73 100 41 16.4 51.60 Selected Quetta
138 3082 Shahbaz Khan Muhammad Azeem 1050 641 6.10 1100 760 34.55 100 27 10.8 51.45 Selected Quetta
139 3180 Sohail Ahmed Muhammad Nawaz 1100 678 6.16 1100 688 31.27 100 34 13.6 51.04 Selected Quetta
140 3084 Shahab Naeem Muhammad Naeem 1050 602 5.73 1100 626 28.45 100 41 16.4 50.59 Selected Quetta
141 3156 Moeed Hassan Muhammad Afzal Bhatti 1050 636 6.06 1100 610 27.73 100 41 16.4 50.18 Selected Quetta
142 2153 Wajahat Ahmed Khan Afaq Ahmed Khan 1050 702 6.69 1100 618 28.09 100 38 15.2 49.98 Selected Quetta
143 2012 M. Saboor Khan M. Yahya Khan 1050 659 6.28 1100 694 31.55 100 29 11.6 49.42 Selected Quetta
144 2065 Abdul Qahar Abdul Wahab 1050 665 6.33 1100 662 30.09 100 31 12.4 48.82 Selected Quetta
145 2041 Muhammad Awais Muhammad Farman 1050 493 4.70 1100 627 28.50 100 36 14.4 47.60 Selected Quetta
146 3253 Ali Ahmed Khan Muhammad 1050 521 4.96 1100 576 26.18 100 40 16 47.14 Selected Quetta
147 3230 Tufail Ahmed Muhammad Khalid 1050 692 6.59 1100 633 28.77 100 29 11.6 46.96 Selected Quetta
148 3333 Abdullah Manzoor Manzoor Javaid 1050 577 5.50 1100 596 27.09 100 34 13.6 46.19 Selected Quetta
149 2002 Zeeshan Akbar Mengal Muhammad Hassan Mengal 1050 559 5.32 1100 563 25.59 100 38 15.2 46.11 Selected Quetta
150 3328 Ihsan Ali Bashir Ahmed 1050 586 5.58 1100 935 42.50 100 42 16.8 64.88 Selected Dera Bugti
151 2060 Muhammad Ussama Bugti Noor-Ud-Din Bugti 1050 588 5.6 1100 949 43.14 100 35 14 62.74 Selected Dera Bugti
152 3348 Sagar Kumar Jawahir Lal 1050 642 6.11 1100 815 37.05 100 38 15.2 58.36 Selected Dera Bugti
153 2017 Altaf Hussain Abdul Majeed 1050 619 5.90 1100 716 32.55 100 30 12 50.44 Selected Dera Bugti
154 2158 Sardar Khan Sajan Khan 1050 606 5.77 1100 668 30.36 100 20 8 44.14 Selected Dera Bugti
155 3108 Muhammad Atif Muhammad Haneef 1050 711 6.77 1100 621 28.23 100 43 17.2 52.20 Selected Harnai
156 3239 Abdul Haq Ghulam Hayder 1050 623 5.93 1100 800 36.36 100 31 12.4 54.70 Selected Kohlu
157 3008 Saadullah Muhammad Essa 1050 719 6.85 1100 644 29.27 100 32 12.8 48.92 Selected Kohlu
158 2151 Muhammad Yousuf Sohail Akhtar 1050 537 5.11 1100 949 43.14 100 39 16 63.85 Selected Sibi
159 2064 Orangzaib Khan Shafi Mohammad 1050 605 5.76 1100 678 30.82 100 42 17 53.38 Selected Sibi
160 3035 Humma Noor Mushtaq Ahmed 1100 608 5.53 1100 760 34.55 100 32 12.8 52.87 Selected Sibi
161 3001 Muhammad Zahid Muhammad Jaffar 1050 615 5.86 1100 632 28.73 100 34 14 48.18 Selected Sibi
162 3136 Muhammad Hanif Haji Salah Ud Din 1050 764 7.28 1100 822 37.36 100 59 23.6 68.24 Selected on Open Merit Ziarat
163 3279 Changez Khan Kakar Bahadur Khan Kakar 1050 754 7.18 1100 826 37.55 100 53 21.2 65.93 Selected on Open Merit Ziarat
164 2042 Muhammad Kamran Nadir Khan 1050 621 5.91 1100 863 39.23 100 36 14.4 59.54 Selected Ziarat
165 3170 Wakil Ahmed Hafiz Haqseer Khan 1050 659 6.28 1100 727 33.05 100 49 19.6 58.9216 Selected Ziarat
166 3099 Aziz Ullah Faiz Muhammad 1050 682 6.5 1100 777 35.32 100 34 13.6 55.4134 Selected against Harnai district Ziarat
167 3132 Ashish Kumar Sudham Chand 1050 653 6.22 1100 675 30.68 100 27 10.8 47.70 Specifed Quota (MINORITY) Kachi (Bolan)
168 3196 Amanullah Inayat Ullah 1050 678 6.46 1100 703 31.95 100 52 20.8 59.21 Specifed Quota (DISABLE) Loralai
169 3356 Ayesha Lutf Lutfullah Khoso 1050 783 7.46 1100 854 38.82 100 43 17.2 63.48 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Sohbatpur
170 3183 Um-e-Kalsoom Niaz Muhammad 1050 664 6.32 1100 707 32.14 100 57 22.8 61.2602 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) kalat
171 3332 Muqadas Dr. Abdullah Jan 1050 596 5.68 1100 788 35.82 100 38 15.2 56.69 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Kalat
172 3128 Anam Gul Ibrahim Shah 1050 544 5.18 1100 683 31.05 100 25 10 46.23 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Quetta
173 3133 Attiya Noreen Atta Ullah 1050 616 5.87 1100 650 29.55 100 26 10.4 45.81 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Kalat
174 3343 Shagofta Hussain Hussain Ahmed 1050 497 4.73 1100 585 26.59 100 34 13.6 44.92 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Kalat
175 3107 Samina Muhammad Wafa 1050 582 5.54 1100 580 26.36 100 27 10.8 42.71 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Mastung
176 3097 Maryam Nazeer Ahmed 1050 478 4.55 1100 566 25.73 100 14 5.6 35.88 Specifed Quota (GIRLS) Kalat
177 2039 Al Tamash Malik Muhammad Ibrahim 1050 515 4.90 1100 747 33.95 100 35 14 52.86 Specifed Quota (AGRI Dept.) Quetta
178 2087 Sheikh Muhammad Umer Sheikh Rahim Shah Mandokhail 1050 781 7.44 1100 588 26.73 100 43 17.2 51.37 Specifed Quota (AGRI Dept.) Zhob
179 2114 Muhammad islam Abdul Salam 1050 737 7.02 1100 674 30.64 100 33 13.2 50.86 Specifed Quota (AGRI Dept.) Quetta
180 3083 Abdullah Khan Ghulam Bahadur 1050 750 7.14 1100 792 36.00 100 19 7.6 50.74 Selected Against Other Province KPK Quetta
181 2063 Ghulam Muhammad Baz Muhammad 1050 702 6.69 1100 739 33.59 100 26 10.4 50.68 Selected Against Other Province AJK Present
182 3116 Shah Sawar Achakzai Rehmat Ullah Khan Achakzai 1050 581 5.53 1100 587 26.68 100 32 12.8 45.02 Selected Against Sindh Province Killa Abdullah
183 3021 Eid Muhammad Abdul Khaliq 1050 695 6.62 1100 648 29.45 100 41 16.4 52.47 Specifed Quota (AGRI COLLEGE) Mastung
184 3049 Kamran Khan Muhammad Hussain 1050 565 5.38 1100 550 25.00 100 36 14.4 44.78 Specifed Quota (AGRI COLLEGE) Quetta
185 2124 Asad Rasool Ghulam Rasool 1050 564 5.37 1100 686 31.18 100 20 8 44.55 Specifed Quota (AGRI COLLEGE) Kachi (Bolan)
186 2137 Mehmood Ahmed Akhter Mohammad 1050 473 4.50 1100 579 26.32 100 28 11.2 42.02 Selected against Punjab Province Quetta
187 3112 Zain Khan Muhammad Ashraf 1050 663 6.31 1100 559 25.41 100 15 6 37.72 Selected against Punjab Province Quetta
188 3063 Nasrullah Abdul Zahir 850 383 4.51 1800 1483 41.19 100 31 12.4 58.10 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Loralai
189 2014 Adnan Nasrat Nasrat Ullah 1050 736 7.01 1100 787 35.77 100 26 10 53.18 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Panjgur
190 3127 Maqsood Ahmed Muhammad Ibrahim 1050 748 7.12 1100 693 31.50 100 29 12 50.22 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Panjgur
191 2034 Syed Abdul Waheed Abdul Jabar 1050 648 6.17 1100 674 30.64 100 28 11.2 48.01 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Pishin
192 2038 Zarak Khan Haq Nawaz Khan 1050 654 6.23 1100 594 27.00 100 28 11.2 44.43 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Pishin
193 3174 Muhammad Khalil Muhammad Ayoub 1050 638 6.08 1100 569 25.86 100 24 9.6 41.54 Specifed Quota (FIELD ASST) Dukki
194   Saifullah Durrani Asif Durrani                   77.64 Reciprocal Seat AJK
195   Shafiq Ur Rehman Mughal Abdul Rehman Mughal                   67.27 Reciprocal Seat AJK
196   Mr. Muhammad Nauman Chishti Muhammad Ismael       1100 654         59.45 Reciprocal Seat Punjab
197   Ikramullah Sher Zada       1100 700         63.64 Reciprocal Seat KPK
198   Asghar Munir Badar Munir       1100 676         61.45 Reciprocal Seat KPK
199   Shakeel Abbasi Khalid       1100 588         53.45 Reciprocal Seat Sindh
200   Muhammad Imran Karim Dad       1100 756         68.73 Reciprocal Seat Sindh