Home

Articles

Repeaters 2016

Balochistan Agriculture College, Quetta.

Repeaters Result 2016

2nd Semester

AGR:302 Forage And Fodder Production     
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
10-bac-125 Saif Ullah 40 B
11-bac-019 Mehrab Khan  8 F
11-bac-026 Maqbool Ali   0 F
11-bac-034 Javed Ahmad  6 F
11-bac-048 Jamil-ur-Rahman   36 C
11-bac-058 Sakhi Muhammad   0 F
11-bac-099 M. Azeem Tareen 49 A
11-bac-102 Syed Wakeel Ahmed 52 A
11-bac-105 Roshan Din  7 F
11-bac-112 Shahid Iqbal 0 F
11-bac-184 Muhammad Hashim 0 F
11-bac-187 Syed Masood Shah  35 C
11-bac-197 Aimal Khan  33 C
12-bac-7004 Atifa Akhtar 48 A
12-bac-7011 Mereen Raza 39 B
12-bac-7031 Izhar-ul-Haq 31 C
12-bac-7044 Fahad Rashid 51 A
12-bac-7054 Mearajuddin 46 B
12-bac-7066 Aurang Zaib 29 D
12-bac-7085 Kaleemullah 45 B
12-bac-7087 Mohammad Naseem Jaffar 31 C
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 39 B
12-bac-7093 Tajamul Luni 44 B
12-bac-7112 Tariq Aziz 38 C
12-bac-7130 Zareef Ahemd 8 F
12-bac-7132 Mohammad Alam 9 F
12-bac-7156 Abdul Haq 40 B
12-bac-7168 Awais Ahmed 39 B
12-bac-7195 Irfan Ullah  0 F
13-bac-7122 Jamal  48 A
13-bac-8049 Amin Ulla Shah  10 F
13-bac-8104 Zubair Khan  43 B
13-bac-8116 Sanaullah  39 B
13-bac-8126 Muhammad Jahanzaib  36 C
13-bac-8186 Saleh Muhammad  36 C
       
CS:302   Introduction to Computer Science  
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-027 Abdul Rehman   24 D
11-bac-151 Shoaib Iqbal  18 F
11-bac-189 Abdul Wahab 19 F
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  17 F
12-bac-7042 Mohammad Rafiq 15 F
12-bac-7056 Najeebullah 14 F
13-bac-7122 Jamal  13 F
13-bac-7162 Kashif Ali  33 C
13-bac-8007 Sanaullah  19 F
13-bac-8094 Karim Bakhsh  24 D
13-bac-8137 Atta ul Munim  26 D
13-bac-8170 Hadyatullah  39 B
13-bac-8186 Saleh Muhammad  17 F
       
Bio:302 Functional biology-II    
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
10-bac-074 Amir Azeem 40 B
11-bac-034 Javed Ahmad  45 B
11-bac-058 Sakhi Muhammad   35 C
11-bac-105 Roshan Din  35 C
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  40 B
11-bac-193 Muhammad Akram  40 B
11-bac-199 Muhammad Akram  43 B
12-bac-7021 Safar Mohamnmad 40 B
12-bac-7031 Izhar-ul-Haq 46 B
12-bac-7033 Mohammad Qaseem 36 C
12-bac-7062 Zakir Hussain 0 F
12-bac-7065 Mohammad Wafa 29 D
12-bac-7073 Munir Ahmed 46 B
12-bac-7087 Mohammad Naseem Jaffar 33 C
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 47 B
12-bac-7109 Samiullah 0 F
12-bac-7118 Shabir Ahmed 22 F
12-bac-7136 Bijjar Ali 33 C
12-bac-7140 Momen Saleem 44 B
12-bac-7143 Sameer Lal 53 A
12-bac-7148 Azmat Ullah  37 C
12-bac-7152 Deedar Ali 0 F
12-bac-7178 Zeeshan Hashim 41 B
12-bac-7182 Asmatullah 13 F
12-bac-7187 Saheem Jan 39 B
12-bac-7190 Shaista Khan  37 C
13-bac-7053 Asad Ullah 43 B
13-bac-7079 Sakhi dad muhammad  36 C
13-bac-8005 Abdul Bari  32 C
13-bac-8008 Fareed Ahmed  47 B
13-bac-8022 Shah Jahan  36 C
13-bac-8045 M. Zaman 40 B
13-bac-8080 Junaid Ahmed  51 A
13-bac-8134 Shaib Noor  35 C
13-bac-8140 Mohamad Ikram  50 A
13-bac-8145 Sohail Ahmed  51 A
13-bac-8170 Hadyatullah  32 C
13-bac-8186 Saleh Muhammad  0 F
       
       
MATH:302    Mathematics-II    
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7116 Hamid Ahmed 6 F
12-bac-7180 Rasheed Ahmed 25 D
13-bac-7074 Asad Khan  10 F
13-bac-7077 Noor Muhammad  10 F
13-bac-7122 Jamal  9 F
13-bac-7162 Kashif Ali  10 F
13-bac-7179 Muhammad Zohaib  25 D
13-bac-8012 Muhammaad Saqib  25 D
13-bac-8030 Shahbaz khaliq  24 D
13-bac-8035 Attaullah  24 D
13-bac-8039 Muhammad Imran  25 D
13-bac-8041 Naveed Gul  24 D
13-bac-8047 Naeem Khan  11 F
13-bac-8050 Taimour Shahbaz  0 F
13-bac-8054 Abdul Rehman  Shah  24 D
13-bac-8055 Sarosh Ahmed Khan  9 F
13-bac-8060 irfan Ahmed  13 F
13-bac-8062 Mir Essa Khan Gichki  11 F
13-bac-8064 Nisar Ahmed  25 D
13-bac-8065 Javed Ahmed  9 F
13-bac-8066 Zubair Ahmed khan  12 F
13-bac-8085 Asher Rasheed  24 D
13-bac-8093 Sultan Muhammad  0 F
13-bac-8094 Karim Bakhsh  24 D
13-bac-8099 Habib ur Rehman  25 D
13-bac-8102 Raz Muhammad  25 D
13-bac-8103 Sanaullah  27 D
13-bac-8104 Zubair Khan  12 F
13-bac-8105 Abdul Hayee  8 F
13-bac-8111 Naveed Baloch  25 D
13-bac-8115 Shah Rukh 24 D
13-bac-8116 Sanaullah  12 F
13-bac-8118 Abdul Rehman  11 F
13-bac-8122 Abdul Salam  10 F
13-bac-8123 Bakhtiyar Ahmed  25 D
13-bac-8124 Salman Skindar  10 F
13-bac-8125 Rasool Baksh  26 D
13-bac-8126 Muhammad Jahanzaib  5 F
13-bac-8128 Mohammad Anwar  0 F
13-bac-8130 Iftikhar Noor  5 F
MATH:302    Mathematics-II    
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-064 Arsalan Qazi  25 D
11-bac-088 Najeeb Ullah   8 F
11-bac-125 Shabir Ahmed   25 D
11-bac-151 Shoaib Iqbal  7 F
11-bac-168 Sardar Alam  48 A
11-bac-177 Atiq ur Rehman  24 D
11-bac-194 Sajid Ali 25 D
12-bac-7022 Zohaib Nasir 10 F
12-bac-7042 Mohammad Rafiq 25 D
12-bac-7058 Nisar Ahmed 47 B
12-bac-7059 Muhammad Saqib 26 D
12-bac-7112 Tariq Aziz 25 D
12-bac-7117 Zahoor Ahmed 0 F
12-bac-7119 Mohammad Iqbal 25 D
12-bac-7123 Ehsanullah 0 F
12-bac-7126 Ayyaz Hassan 9 F
12-bac-7128 Abdullah 0 F
12-bac-7129 Zia-ul-Haq 25 D
12-bac-7131 Saifullah 0 F
12-bac-7133 Mohammad Muslim 9 F
12-bac-7134 Sartaj Sabzal 14 F
12-bac-7153 Fahad Baloch 26 D
12-bac-7160 Abdul Rahim  25 D
12-bac-7164 Waqar Ahmed 25 D
12-bac-7195 Irfan Ullah  24 D
12-bac-7200 Naveed Zaman  31 C
13-bac-8052   5 F
13-bac-8087   10 F
13-bac-8132 Faridullah Shahh  9 F
13-bac-8158 Rahm Dil  5 F
13-bac-8160 Mohammad Asif  24 D
13-bac-8161 Zahir Rauf  25 D
13-bac-8175 Mohammad Nawaz  24 D
13-bac-8179 Salahuddin 25 D
13-bac-8180 Shah Dost   11 F
13-bac-8189 Fakhar Islam  12 F
13-bac-8195 Sajid  8 F
13-bac-8196   25 D
13-bac-8197 Asmat Ullah   10 F
13-bac-8198 Muhammad Saleem  11 F
       
ENG:302    Technical Writing & Communication Skills
       
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
10-bac-117 Abdul Zakir 17 F
11-bac-058 Sakhi Muhammad   39 B
11-bac-076 Syed Asmat Ullah   39 B
11-bac-105 Roshan Din  39 B
11-bac-125 Shabir Ahmed   7 F
11-bac-139 Zarnosh Habib 39 B
11-bac-151 Shoaib Iqbal  32 C
11-bac-187 Syed Masood Shah  39 B
11-bac-189 Abdul Wahab 40 B
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  39 B
12-bac-7011 Mereen Raza 31 C
12-bac-7056 Najeebullah 39 B
12-bac-7082 Jamal Ud Din  44 B
12-bac-7085 Kaleemullah 44 B
12-bac-7087 Mohammad Naseem Jaffar 41 B
12-bac-7088 Qasim Khan 34 C
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 30 C
12-bac-7093 Tajamul Luni 40 B
12-bac-7113 Zubair Ahmed  42 B
12-bac-7126 Ayyaz Hassan 34 C
12-bac-7164 Waqar Ahmed 39 B
12-bac-7202 Sher Ahmed 39 B
13-bac-7053 Asad Ullah 42 B
13-bac-8018 Israr Khan  42 B
13-bac-8118 Abdul Rehman  35 C
13-bac-8139 Syed Muhammad Shoib  39 B
13-bac-8175 Mohammad Nawaz  39 B
       
PS:302  Pakistan Studies    
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-085 Sajid Hussain 29 B
11-bac-105 Roshan Din  23 C
11-bac-137 Bilal Ali   23 C
11-bac-151 Shoaib Iqbal  26 B
11-bac-168 Sardar Alam  30 B
11-bac-189 Abdul Wahab 25 C
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  35 A
12-bac-7008 Zarina Noor 24 C
12-bac-7031 Izhar-ul-Haq 30 B
12-bac-7044 Fahad Rashid 31 B
12-bac-7058 Nisar Ahmed 25 C
12-bac-7073 Munir Ahmed 32 A
12-bac-7090 Muhammad Irfan  23 C
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 26 B
12-bac-7093 Tajamul Luni 26 B
12-bac-7118 Shabir Ahmed 37 A
12-bac-7137 Mukhtar Ahmed 29 B
12-bac-7143 Sameer Lal 30 B
12-bac-7149 Mohammad Asif 27 B
12-bac-7155 Syed Muzammil  Hussain 24 C
12-bac-7156 Abdul Haq 26 B
12-bac-7200 Naveed Zaman  25 C
13-bac-8045 Mohammad Zaman  30 B
13-bac-8053 Rashid Ali   28 B
13-bac-8090 Shahzad Ahmed  28 B
13-bac-8103 Sanaullah  31 B
13-bac-8153 Altaf Hussain  23 C
13-bac-8197   24 C
       
FRW:302  Introduction to Range & Wildlife Management
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7066 Aurang Zaib 39 B
12-bac-7178 Zeeshan Hashim 33 C
13-bac-7079 Sakhi dad muhammad  21 F
13-bac-7173 Zaheer Ahmed  20 F
13-bac-8006 Siraj Ud Din  34 C
13-bac-8042 Inaam Ullah  17 F
13-bac-8073 Dad Jan  46 B
13-bac-8079 Muhammad Naseem  34 C
13-bac-8081 Muhammad Aslam  25 F
13-bac-8099 Habib ur Rehman  25 F
13-bac-8112 Asfand Yar  35 C
13-bac-8118 Abdul Rehman  25 F
13-bac-8126 Muhammad Jahanzaib  33 C
13-bac-8139 Syed Muhammad Shoib  42 B
13-bac-8140 Mohamad Ikram  22 F
13-bac-8152 Kabir Nasim  34 C
13-bac-8153 Altaf Hussain  18 F
13-bac-8160 Mohammad Asif  11 F
13-bac-8161 Zahir Rauf  38 C
13-bac-8165 Israrullah 32 C
13-bac-8183 Shahjahan  31 C
13-bac-8184 Noor Muhammad Shah  47 B
13-bac-8196 Hanif  Anwar   35 C
13-bac-8197 Asmat Ullah   43 B
       
       
FRW:302  Introduction to Rangeland & Wildlife Management
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
10-bac-117 Abdul Zakir 28 D
11-bac-017 Abdul Hameed 36 C
11-bac-018 Saad Sana 40 B
11-bac-128 Khalid Hameed  41 B
11-bac-158 Shabir Ahmed 25 F
11-bac-168 Sardar Alam 35 C
11-bac-177 Atiq ur Rehman  31 C
11-bac-181 Salman Khan 32 C
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  33 C
11-bac-199 Muhammad Akram  25 F
12-bac-7024 Shayhaq Sayed 14 F
12-bac-7043 Shoaib Razzaq 49 A
12-bac-7058 Nisar Ahmed 15 F
12-bac-7086 Lal Mohammad 30 C
12-bac-7105 ShahMeer 49 A
12-bac-7112 Tariq Aziz 29 D
12-bac-7113 Zubair Ahmed  48 A
12-bac-7121 Mohammad Asim 41 B
12-bac-7126 Ayyaz Hassan 46 B
12-bac-7136 Bijjar Ali 38 C
12-bac-7139 Buhram Khan 22 F
12-bac-7149 Mohammad Asif 34 C
12-bac-7170 Soban Gul 40 B
12-bac-7202 Sher Ahmed 38 C
12-bac-7203 Abdul Malik 46 B

4th Semester

AEE:402 Communication Skills in Agriculture Extension
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-027 Abdul Rehman   13 F
11-bac-076 Syed Asmat Ullah   38 C
11-bac-088 Najeeb Ullah   42 B
11-bac-179 Abdul Nasir 41 B
11-bac-194 Sajid Ali 35 C
12-bac-7042 Mohammad Rafiq 40 B
12-bac-7054 Mearajuddin 39 B
12-bac-7055 Kamel Khan 39 B
12-bac-7089 Naseebullah 39 B
12-bac-7090 Muhammad Irfan  40 B
12-bac-7112 Tariq Aziz 38 C
12-bac-7193 Jahangeer Khan  39 B
13-bac-7074 Asad Khan  9 F
13-bac-7122 Jamal  39 B
13-bac-7173 Zaheer Ahmed  39 B
13-bac-8036 Shehroz Rasheed  38 C
13-bac-8048   0 F
13-bac-8053 Rashid Ali   40 B
13-bac-8057 Amir Zaman  40 B
13-bac-8062   7 F
13-bac-8081   21 F
13-bac-8087 Muzamil Khan 40 B
13-bac-8088 Mohammad Shah  40 B
13-bac-8094   22 F
13-bac-8095 Noor Zaman  41 B
13-bac-8108 Mohammad Asif Nasir  42 B
13-bac-8118 Abdul Rehman  40 B
13-bac-8165 Israrullah  42 B
13-bac-8170 Hadyatullah  40 B
13-bac-8182 Niamat Ullah  38 C
13-bac-8196 Hanif  Anwar   40 B
ENT: 402    Applied Entomology    
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-019 Mehrab Khan  49 A
11-bac-177 Atiq ur Rehman  50 A
11-bac-179 Abdul Nasir 50 A
12-bac-7005 Urooj Afzal Bhatti 49 A
12-bac-7093 Tajamul Luni 50 A
13-bac-7079 Sakhi dad muhammad  50 A
13-bac-8081 Muhammad Aslam  50 A
13-bac-8084 Zarak Khan Kakar  49 A
       
HOR: 402   Horticultural Crop Production  
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-139 Zarnosh Habib 38 C
12-bac-7155 Syed Muzammil  Hussain 42 B
13-bac-7074 Asad Khan  37 C
13-bac-8011 Malik Rehan  56 A
13-bac-8031 Syed Najeebullah   42 B
13-bac-8032 Mohammad Akbar  49 A
13-bac-8047 Naeem Khan  34 C
13-bac-8053 Rashid Ali   40 B
13-bac-8054 Abdul Rehman  Shah  48 A
13-bac-8057 Amir Zaman  35 C
13-bac-8080 Junaid Ahmed  53 A
13-bac-8088 Mohammad Shah  31 C
13-bac-8099 Habib ur Rehman  32 C
13-bac-8104 Zubair Khan  42 B
13-bac-8108 Mohammad Asif Nasir  35 C
13-bac-8116 Sanaullah  43 B
13-bac-8118 Abdul Rehman  44 B
13-bac-8128 Mohammad Anwar  46 B
13-bac-8161 Zahir Rauf  49 A
13-bac-8170 Hadyatullah  40 B
13-bac-8182 Niamat Ullah  41 B
13-bac-8189 Fakhar Islam  45 B
       
FT:402 Food Processing & Preservation  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-017 Abdul Hameed 0 F
11-bac-020 Qamber Khan   0 F
11-bac-027 Abdul Rehman   33 C
11-bac-037 Shah Hassan 48 A
11-bac-088 Najeeb Ullah   0 F
11-bac-102 Syed Wakeel Ahmed 0 F
11-bac-139 Zarnosh Habib 33 C
11-bac-168 Sardar Alam  48 A
11-bac-180 Jahanzaib 0 F
12-bac-7068 Gulzar Ahmed 32 C
12-bac-7071 Mohammad Ajmal 35 C
12-bac-7086 Lal Mohammad 32 C
12-bac-7089 Naseebullah 32 C
12-bac-7105 ShahMeer 38 C
12-bac-7116 Hamid Ahmed 31 C
12-bac-7137 Mukhtar Ahmed 31 C
12-bac-7140 Momen Saleem 35 C
12-bac-7143 Sameer Lal 42 B
12-bac-7146 Khalid Khan 33 C
12-bac-7148 Azmat Ullah  0 F
12-bac-7150 Jamal Hussain 35 C
12-bac-7152 Deedar Ali 0 F
12-bac-7160 Abdul Rahim  35 C
12-bac-7163 Iftikhar Hussain 48 A
12-bac-7180 Rasheed Ahmed 33 C
12-bac-7190 Shaista Khan  31 C
13-bac-8010 yasir Baloch  0 F
13-bac-8022 Shah Jahan  38 C
13-bac-8048 Muhammad irfan  32 C
13-bac-8057 Amir Zaman  45 B
13-bac-8062 Mir Essa Khan Gichki  35 C
13-bac-8081 Muhammad Aslam  39 B
13-bac-8094
Karim Bakhsh  32 C
13-bac-8100 Abdul Rehman  40 B
13-bac-8108 Mohammad Asif Nasir  31 C
13-bac-8123 Bakhtiyar Ahmed  31 C
13-bac-8161 Zahir Rauf  32 C
13-bac-8175 Mohammad Nawaz  30 C
13-bac-8189 Fakhar Islam  48 A
       
PBG: 402  Introductory Plant Breeding  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
10-bac-097 Abdul Basit 39 B
11-bac-020 Qamber Khan   40 B
11-bac-021 Ehsan-ul-Haque  39 B
11-bac-022 Muneer Ahmed   39 B
11-bac-048 Jamil-ur-Rahman   39 B
11-bac-058 Sakhi Muhammad   34 C
11-bac-081 Zeeshan 39 B
11-bac-140 Tahir Shah 39 B
11-bac-179 Abdul Nasir 33 C
11-bac-187 Syed Masood Shah  39 B
12-bac-7051 Syed Mohammad Anwar 43 B
12-bac-7056 Najeebullah 41 B
12-bac-7062 Zakir Hussain 31 C
12-bac-7087 Mohammad Naseem Jaffar 40 B
12-bac-7090 Mohammad Irfan 34 C
12-bac-7118 Shabir Ahmed 33 C
12-bac-7136 Bijjar Ali 40 B
12-bac-7146 Khalid Khan 8 F
12-bac-7147 Aqeel Nazeer 39 B
12-bac-7149 Mohammad Asif 31 C
12-bac-7156 Abdul Haq 39 B
12-bac-7167 Gul Sher 40 B
12-bac-7180 Rasheed Ahmed 33 C
12-bac-7187 Saheem Jan 39 B
13-bac-7122 Jamal Nasir 41 B
13-bac-8005 Abdul Bari  33 C
13-bac-8007 Sanaullah  39 B
13-bac-8008 Fareed Ahmed  39 B
13-bac-8011 Malik Rehan  39 B
13-bac-8016 Asif Ullah Khan  41 B
13-bac-8018 Israr Khan  43 B
13-bac-8019 Nisar Ahmed   Ghichki   39 B
13-bac-8024 Najeebullah Khan  39 B
13-bac-8026 Ajmal Khan  39 B
13-bac-8029 Ameenullah  39 B
13-bac-8030 Shahbaz khaliq  39 B
13-bac-8031 Syed Najeebullah   40 B
13-bac-8032 Mohammad Akbar  39 B
13-bac-8035 Attaullah  39 B
13-bac-8036 Shehroz Rasheed  32 C
13-bac-8041 Naveed Gul  32 C
13-bac-8042 Inaam Ullah  39 B
13-bac-8044 Mujeeb Rehman  8 F
       
PBG: 402  Introductory Plant Breeding  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
13-bac-8045 Mohammad Zaman  32 C
13-bac-8047 Naeem Khan  31 C
13-bac-8048 Muhammad irfan  39 B
13-bac-8049 Amin Ulla Shah  8 F
13-bac-8051 Hamd Ullah  36 C
13-bac-8052 Abdul Manan 39 B
13-bac-8053 Rashid Ali   31 C
13-bac-8054 Abdul Rehman  Shah  32 C
13-bac-8055 Sarosh Ahmed Khan  39 B
13-bac-8060 irfan Ahmed  39 B
13-bac-8062 Mir Essa Khan Gichki  32 C
13-bac-8065 Javed Ahmed     
13-bac-8066 Zubair Ahmed khan  11 F
13-bac-8069 Bakhtiyar Ali  39 B
13-bac-8073 Dad Jan  34 C
13-bac-8078 Khalil-ur-Rehman 8 F
13-bac-8079 Muhammad Naseem  33 C
13-bac-8080 Junaid Ahmed  31 C
13-bac-8081 Muhammad Aslam  33 C
13-bac-8084 Zarak Khan Kakar  39 B
13-bac-8085 Asher Rasheed  33 C
13-bac-8087 Muzamil Khan 40 B
13-bac-8088 Mohammad Shah  31 C
13-bac-8090 Shahzad Ahmed  39 B
13-bac-8093 Sultan Muhammad  8 F
13-bac-8094 Karim Bakhsh  35 C
13-bac-8095 Noor Zaman 39 B
13-bac-8096 Jalal Ahmed  39 B
13-bac-8099 Habib ur Rehman  39 B
13-bac-8100 Abdul Rehman  35 C
13-bac-8102 Raz Muhammad  39 B
13-bac-8103 Sanaullah  39 B
13-bac-8105 Abdul Hayee  33 C
13-bac-8106
Ubaid Ullah Kanrani  39 B
13-bac-8107 Saqar  39 B
13-bac-8108 Mohammad Asif Nasir  34 C
13-bac-8128 Anwer 0 F
13-bac-8129 Noor Rehman  39 B
13-bac-8160 Mohammad Asif  33 C
13-bac-8180 Shah Dost   32 C
13-bac-8182 Niamat Ullah  33 C
13-bac-8196 Hanif  Anwer 39 B
       
PP:402 Introductory Plant Pathology  
       
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-020 Qamber Khan   33 C
11-bac-021 Ehsan-ul-Haque  26 D
11-bac-102 Syed Wakeel Ahmed 0 F
11-bac-128 Khalid Hameed  43 B
11-bac-139 Zarnosh Habib 0 F
11-bac-140 Tahir Shah 0 F
11-bac-194 Sajid Ali 15 F
12-bac-103 Qadeem Khan 24 D
12-bac-7021 Safar Mohamnmad 24 D
12-bac-7055 Kamel Khan 0 F
12-bac-7066 Aurang Zaib 25 D
12-bac-7068 Gulzar Ahmed 14 F
12-bac-7070 Misbah Ullah 0 F
12-bac-7071 Mohammad Ajmal 24 D
12-bac-7073 Munir Ahmed 13 F
12-bac-7086 Lal Mohammad 24 D
12-bac-7088 Qasim Khan 0 F
12-bac-7113 Zubair Ahmed  0 F
12-bac-7116 Hamid Ahmed 30 C
12-bac-7129 Zia-ul-Haq 28 D
12-bac-7131 Saifullah 21 F
12-bac-7143 Sameer Lal 46 B
12-bac-7146 Khalid Khan 31 C
12-bac-7149 Mohammad Asif 6 F
12-bac-7150 Jamal Hussain 30 C
12-bac-7152 Deedar Ali 0 F
12-bac-7164 Waqar Ahmed 43 B
12-bac-7170 Soban Gul 41 B
12-bac-7182 Asmatullah 0 F
12-bac-7183 Mohammad Zahir 0 F
12-bac-7199 Muhammad Akram  31 C
12-bac-7202 Sher Ahmed 39 B
13-bac-8005 Abdul Bari  27 D
13-bac-8036 Shehroz Rasheed  25 D
13-bac-8041 Naveed Gul  39 B
13-bac-8055 Sarosh Ahmed Khan  30 C
13-bac-8064 Nisar Ahmed  36 C
13-bac-8090 Shahzad Ahmed  35 C
13-bac-8093
Sultan Muhammad  32 C
13-bac-8100 Abdul Rehman  32 C
13-bac-8130 Iftikhar Noor  0 F
13-bac-8132 Faridullah Shahh  25 D
13-bac-8143 Jahangir Khan  46 B
13-bac-8153 Altaf Hussain  31 C
13-bac-8160 Mohammad Asif  30 C
13-bac-8183 Shahjahan  24 D
STAT: 402   Statistics-II    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7118 Shabir Ahmed 30 C
12-bac-7178 Zeeshan Hashim 29 D
13-bac-8005 Abdul Bari  27 D
13-bac-8006 Siraj Ud Din  29 D
13-bac-8008 Fareed Ahmed  37 C
13-bac-8010 yasir Baloch  11 F
13-bac-8011 Malik Rehan  36 C
13-bac-8012 Muhammaad Saqib  36 C
13-bac-8019 Nisar Ahmed   Ghichki   35 C
13-bac-8022 Shah Jahan  27 D
13-bac-8026 Ajmal Khan  35 C
13-bac-8030 Shahbaz khaliq  30 C
13-bac-8032 Mohammad Akbar  34 C
13-bac-8035 Attaullah  29 D
13-bac-8041 Naveed Gul  31 C
13-bac-8045 Mohammad Zaman  33 C
13-bac-8048 Muhammad irfan  28 D
13-bac-8052 Abdul Manan 38 C
13-bac-8054 Abdul Rehman  Shah  30 C
13-bac-8055 Sarosh Ahmed Khan  30 C
13-bac-8062 Mir Essa Khan Gichki  30 C
13-bac-8064 Nisar Ahmed  26 D
13-bac-8066 Zubair Ahmed khan  33 C
13-bac-8080 Junaid Ahmed  26 D
13-bac-8085 Asher Rasheed  32 C
13-bac-8087 Muzamil Khan 26 D
13-bac-8088 Mohammad Shah  6 F
13-bac-8089 Najeebullah  36 C
13-bac-8090 Shahzad Ahmed  31 C
13-bac-8093 Sultan Muhammad  31 C
13-bac-8095 Noor Zaman  33 C
13-bac-8101 Hafiz Ali Ahmed  31 C
13-bac-8102 Raz Muhammad  27 D
       
STAT: 402   Statistics-II    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-009 Syed Naseer Ahmed   26 D
11-bac-017 Abdul Hameed 28 D
11-bac-019 Mehrab Khan  25 D
11-bac-048 Jamil-ur-Rahman   25 D
11-bac-049 Ghulam Safdar 28 D
11-bac-061 Amir Ali 28 D
11-bac-069 Rubina Ghulam 25 D
11-bac-085 Sajid Hussain 25 D
11-bac-088 Najeeb Ullah   7 F
11-bac-105 Roshan Din  28 D
11-bac-112 Shahid Iqbal 0 F
11-bac-137 Bilal Ali   48 A
11-bac-139 Zarnosh Habib 33 C
11-bac-168 Sardar Alam  33 C
11-bac-184 Muhammad Hashim 24 D
11-bac-193 Muhammad Akram  28 D
11-bac-194 Sajid Ali 26 D
12-bac-103 Qadeem Khan 0 F
12-bac-7021 Safar Mohamnmad 24 D
12-bac-7033 Mohammad Qaseem 26 D
12-bac-7055 Kamel Khan 26 D
12-bac-7056 Najeebullah 26 D
12-bac-7062 Zakir Hussain 31 C
12-bac-7073 Munir Ahmed 33 C
12-bac-7089 Naseebullah 27 D
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 25 D
12-bac-7106 Siraj Ahmed 0 F
12-bac-7123 Ehsanullah 0 F
12-bac-7130 Zareef Ahemd 27 D
12-bac-7132 Mohammad Alam 30 C
12-bac-7133 Mohammad Muslim 32 C
12-bac-7145 Adil Ali  36 C
12-bac-7154 Zawar Ahmed 40 B
12-bac-7156 Abdul Haq 35 C
12-bac-7160 Abdul Rahim  27 D
12-bac-7163 Iftikhar Hussain 25 D
12-bac-7168 Awais Ahmed 6 F
12-bac-7170 Soban Gul 27 D
12-bac-7175 Shahzaib Murtaza 10 F
12-bac-7183 Mohammad Zahir 0 F
12-bac-7187 Saheem Jan 26 D
12-bac-7193 Jahangeer Khan  28 D
12-bac-7198 Naveed Ahmed  25 D

6th Semester

PP: 506 Diseases of Fruits and Ornamentals  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-137 Bilal Ali   40 B
       
SS: 504 Soil Fertility and Fertilizers  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-017 Abdul Hameed 68 A
11-bac-048 Jamil-ur-Rahman   52 B
11-bac-128 Khalid Hameed  65 A
12-bac-7130 Zareef Ahemd 60 B
       
SS: 508 Soil and Water Conservation  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-128 Khalid Hameed  40 B
       
PBG: 502 Breeding Fibre Crops    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7133 Mohammad Muslim 39 B
12-bac-7151 Fazal Ali 39 B
       
PBG: 504 Breeding Sugarcane Crops  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7151 Fazal Ali 39 B
       
PBG: 508 Biodiversitry & Plant Genetic Resources  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7151 Fazal Ali 35 C
12-bac-7113 Zubair Ahmad 39 B
       
HOR: 502 Commercial Fruit Production     
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7193 Jahangeer Khan  52 B
       
HOR: 506 Introductory Landscape Gardening  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7071 Mohammad Ajmal 39 B
12-bac-7073 Munir Ahmed 43 B
12-bac-7129 Zia-ul-Haq 46 B
12-bac-103 Qadeem Khan 39 B
       
HOR: 508 Post Harvest Horticulture 4(3-1)  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7197 Aalay  48 C
11-bac-189 Abdul Wahab 50 C
       
FT: 504 Technology of Fats and Oils  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7021 Safar Mohamnmad 34 C
12-bac-7055 Kamel Khan 39 B
12-bac-7056 Najeebullah 50 A
12-bac-7087 Mohammad Naseem Jaffar 39 B
12-bac-7182 Asmatullah 50 A
12-bac-7197 Aalay  40 B
11-bac-009 Syed Naseer Ahmed   30 C
11-bac-125 Shabir Ahmed   12 F
11-bac-177 Atiq ur Rehman  30 C
       
FT: 506 Beverages Technology    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-199 Muhammad Akram  39 B
       
FT: 508 Food Chemistry    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7182 Asmatullah 22 F
11-bac-189 Abdul Wahab 22 F
11-bac-191 Mohammad Akbar  22 F
       
AE: 504 Agribusiness Management  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7156 Abdul Haq 40 B
       
AEE: 506 Psychology of Adult Learning  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-187 Syed Masood Shah  53 B
10-bac-117 Abdul Zakir 54 B
       
AGR: 506 Medicinal and Special Crops  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7085 Kaleemullah 39 B
       
AGR: 510 Seed Production Technology  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7202 Sher Ahmed 49 A
       
ENT: 502  Insect Physiology    
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
11-bac-076 Syed Asmat Ullah   39 B
       
ENT: 504 Insect Biodiversity & Evolution  
Roll No. Name Total Marks Grade
12-bac-7092 Yasir Ali 40 B
11-bac-076 Syed Asmat Ullah   38 C